Crew 1

Eduardo Perez - 7:15 AM

Julio Vasquez - 7:30 AM

Elder Simon - 7:30 AM

Crew 2

Jim Schwartzbauer - 6:00 AM

Brandon Owen - 7:15 AM

Isaac Henneberg - 7:15 AM

Willie Linman - 7:15 AM

Crew 3

Marc Alexander - 6:00 AM

Derek Giblin - 7:15 AM

Dan Derocker - 7:15 AM

Monday

8/2

Crew 4

Valentin Alcantar - 7:30 AM

Raul Riza - 7:30 AM

Fert

James Bakken - Remote

Ryan Carney - 6:30 AM

Landscape Crew 1

Cody Klein - 6:15 AM

Mark Napier - 7:00 AM

Jeremy Billiet - 6:15 AM

Landscape Crew 2

Aaron Raines - 6:15 AM

Mike Buckles - 6:15 AM

Nick Maidl - 7:15 AM

Steven Kleist - 7:15 AM

Andrew Kroll - 7:15AM

Landscape Crew 3

Josh Pritchard - 6:30 AM

Crew 1

Eduardo Perez - 7:15 AM

Julio Vasquez - 7:30 AM

Elder Simon - 7:30 AM

Crew 2

Jim Schwartzbauer - 6:00 AM

Brandon Owen - 7:15 AM

Isaac Henneberg - 7:15 AM

Willie Linman - 7:15 AM

Crew 3

Marc Alexander - 6:00 AM

Derek Giblin - 7:15 AM

Dan Derocker - 7:15 AM

Tuesday

8/3

Crew 4

Valentin Alcantar - 7:30 AM

Raul Riza - 7:30 AM

Fert

James Bakken - Remote

Ryan Carney - 6:30 AM

Landscape Crew 1

Cody Klein - 6:15 AM

Mark Napier - 7:00 AM

Jeremy Billiet - 6:15 AM

Landscape Crew 2

Aaron Raines - 6:15 AM

Mike Buckles - 6:15 AM

Nick Maidl - 7:15 AM

Steven Kleist - 7:15 AM

Andrew Kroll - 7:15AM

Landscape Crew 3

Josh Pritchard - 6:30 AM

Wednesday

8/4

Crew 1

Eduardo Perez - 7:15 AM

Julio Vasquez - 7:30 AM

Elder Simon - 7:30 AM

Crew 2

Jim Schwartzbauer - 6:00 AM

Brandon Owen - 7:15 AM

Isaac Henneberg - 7:15 AM

Willie Linman - 7:15 AM

Crew 3

Marc Alexander - 6:00 AM

Derek Giblin - 7:15 AM

Dan Derocker - 7:15 AM

Crew 4

Valentin Alcantar - 7:30 AM

Raul Riza - 7:30 AM

Fert

James Bakken - Remote

Ryan Carney - 6:30 AM

Landscape Crew 1

Cody Klein - 6:15 AM

Mark Napier - 7:00 AM

Jeremy Billiet - 6:15 AM

Landscape Crew 2

Aaron Raines - 6:15 AM

Mike Buckles - 6:15 AM

Nick Maidl - 7:15 AM

Steven Kleist - 7:15 AM

Andrew Kroll - 7:15AM

Landscape Crew 3

Josh Pritchard - 6:30 AM

Crew 1

Eduardo Perez - 7:15 AM

Julio Vasquez - 7:30 AM

Elder Simon - 7:30 AM

Crew 2

Jim Schwartzbauer - 6:00 AM

Brandon Owen - 7:15 AM

Isaac Henneberg - 7:15 AM

Willie Linman - 7:15 AM

Crew 3

Marc Alexander - 6:00 AM

Derek Giblin - 7:15 AM

Dan Derocker - 7:15 AM

Thursday

8/5

Crew 4

Valentin Alcantar - 7:30 AM

Raul Riza - 7:30 AM

Fert

James Bakken - Remote

Ryan Carney - 6:30 AM

Landscape Crew 1

Cody Klein - 6:15 AM

Mark Napier - 7:00 AM

Jeremy Billiet - 6:15 AM

Landscape Crew 2

Aaron Raines - 6:15 AM

Mike Buckles - 6:15 AM

Nick Maidl - 7:15 AM

Steven Kleist - 7:15 AM

Andrew Kroll - 7:15 AM

Landscape Crew 3

Josh Pritchard - 6:30 AM 

Crew 1

Eduardo Perez - 7:15 AM

Julio Vasquez - 7:30 AM

Elder Simon - 7:30 AM

Crew 2

Jim Schwartzbauer - 6:00 AM

Brandon Owen - 7:15 AM

Isaac Henneberg - 

Willie Linman - 7:15 AM

Crew 3

Marc Alexander - 6:00 AM

Derek Giblin - 7:15 AM

Dan Derocker - 7:15 AM

8/6

Friday

Crew 4

Valentin Alcantar - 7:30 AM

Raul Riza - 7:30 AM

Fert

James Bakken - Remote

Ryan Carney - 6:30 AM

Landscape Crew 1

Cody Klein - 

Mark Napier - 7:00 AM

Jeremy Billiet - 6:15 AM

Landscape Crew 2

Aaron Raines - 6:15 AM

Mike Buckles - 6:15 AM

Nick Maidl - 7:15 AM

Steven Kleist - 7:15 AM

Andrew Kroll - 7:15 AM

Landscape Crew 3

Josh Pritchard - 6:30 AM

Crew 1

Eduardo Perez - 

Julio Vasquez - 

Elder Simon - 

Crew 2

Jim Schwartzbauer - 

Brandon Owen - 

Isaac Henneberg - 

Willie Linman - 

Crew 3

Marc Alexander -  

Derek Giblin - 

Dan Derocker -  

Saturday

8/7

Crew 4

Valentin Alcantar - 

Raul Riza - 

Fert

James Bakken - 

Ryan Carney - 

Landscape Crew 1

Cody Klein - 

Mark Napier - 

Jeremy Billiet - 

Landscape Crew 2

Aaron Raines -  

Mike Buckles - 

Nick Maidl - 

Steven Kleist - 

Andrew Kroll - 

Landscape Crew 3

Josh Pritchard - 

  • Twitter
  • Facebook