Crew 1

Eduardo Perez -  7:30 AM

Julio Vasquez - 7:30 AM

Elder Simon - 7:30 AM

Crew 2

Jim Schwartzbauer - 6:00 AM

Brandon Owen - 6:00 AM

Crew 3

Marc Alexander - 6:00 AM

Derek Giblin - 6:00 AM

Crew 4

Valentin Alcantar - 7:30 AM

Raul - 7:30 AM

Fert

James Bakken - 7:00 AM

Ryan Carney - 7:00 AM

Landscape Crew 1

Cody Klein - 7:00AM

Jeremy Billiet - 7:00 AM

Baylee - 7:00 AM

Landscape Crew 2

Aaron Raines - 6:00 AM

Steven Kleist - 7:30 AM

Landscape Crew 3

Josh Pritchard - 7:30 AM

Monday

5/16

Crew 1

Eduardo Perez -  7:15 AM

Julio Vasquez - 7:15 AM

Elder Simon - 7:15 AM

Crew 2

Jim Schwartzbauer - 6:30 AM

Brandon Owen - 6:30 AM

Crew 3

Marc Alexander - 6:30 AM

Derek Giblin - 6:30 AM

Crew 4

Valentin Alcantar - 7:15 AM

Raul - 7:15 AM

Fert

James Bakken - 7:00 AM

Ryan Carney - 7:00 AM

Landscape Crew 1

Cody Klein - 7:00AM

Jeremy Billiet - 7:00 AM

Baylee - 7:00 AM

Landscape Crew 2

Aaron Raines - 6:30 AM

Steven Kleist - 7:15 AM

Landscape Crew 3

Josh Pritchard - 7:15 AM

5/17

TUESDAY

Crew 1

Eduardo Perez -  7:15 AM

Julio Vasquez - 7:15 AM

Elder Simon - 7:15 AM

Crew 2

Jim Schwartzbauer - 6:30 AM

Brandon Owen - 6:30 AM

Crew 3

Marc Alexander - 6:30 AM

Derek Giblin - 6:30 AM

Crew 4

Valentin Alcantar - 7:15 AM

Raul - 7:15 AM

Fert

James Bakken - 7:00 AM

Ryan Carney - 7:00 AM

Landscape Crew 1

Cody Klein - 7:00AM

Jeremy Billiet - 7:00 AM

Baylee - 7:00 AM

Landscape Crew 2

Aaron Raines - 6:30 AM

Steven Kleist - 7:15 AM

Landscape Crew 3

Josh Pritchard - 7:15 AM

WEDNESDAY

5/18

Crew 1

Eduardo Perez -  7:15 AM

Julio Vasquez - 7:15 AM

Elder Simon - 7:15 AM

Crew 2

Jim Schwartzbauer - 6:30 AM

Brandon Owen - 6:30 AM

Crew 3

Marc Alexander - 6:30 AM

Derek Giblin - 6:30 AM

Crew 4

Valentin Alcantar - 7:15 AM

Raul - 7:15 AM

Fert

James Bakken - 7:00 AM

Ryan Carney - 7:00 AM

Landscape Crew 1

Cody Klein - 7:00AM

Jeremy Billiet - 7:00 AM

Baylee - 7:00 AM

Landscape Crew 2

Aaron Raines - 6:30 AM

Steven Kleist - 7:15 AM

Landscape Crew 3

Josh Pritchard - 7:15 AM

5/19

THURSDAY

Crew 4

Valentin Alcantar - 7:15 AM

Raul - 7:15 AM

Fert

James Bakken - 7:00 AM

Ryan Carney - 7:00 AM

Landscape Crew 1

Cody Klein - 7:00AM

Jeremy Billiet - 7:00 AM

Baylee - 7:00 AM

Landscape Crew 2

Aaron Raines - 6:30 AM

Steven Kleist - 7:15 AM

Landscape Crew 3

Josh Pritchard - 7:15 AM

Crew 1

Eduardo Perez -  7:15 AM

Julio Vasquez - 7:15 AM

Elder Simon - 7:15 AM

Crew 2

Jim Schwartzbauer - 6:30 AM

Brandon Owen - 6:30 AM

Crew 3

Marc Alexander - 6:30 AM

Derek Giblin - 6:30 AM

5/20

FRIDAY

To Be Determined

SATURDAY

5/21

  • Twitter
  • Facebook